Class Fund Managers

Robert A. Aiello ’54
Kelly E. Barrows ’06
S. Robert Beane Jr. ’58
Arthur R. Bell III ’87
Christine L. Bender ’04
John A. Broderick ’78
Jeffrey P. Brown ’64
Ellen Kravet Burke ’76
Robert T. Burns ’63
Susan B. Carras ’76
Anthony J. Castro ’12
Donald B. Chubb ’50
Thomas J. Costello ’92
Paul H. Dimmick ’71
John T. Donovan ’89
Laneta J. Dorflinger ’75
Taylor B. Dougherty ’13
Jake S. Dunsmore ’15
Richard F. Engel ’74
David W. Fraser ’69
Teevrat Garg ’10
Ronald E. Geesey ’61
T. Brendan Gilligan ’90
Lee M. Goldfarb ’05
Robert B. Goldstein ’80
Alec J. Golini ’14
Cara Belardi Goodman ’02
Matthew K. Grandon ’12
Sharon Tchon Gruet ’81
Aidan M. Guilfoyle ’15
Stephanie A. Hayes ’94
Howard N. Heller ’65
Timothy E. Herburger ’97
Kelly M. Hilovsky ’10
Christina L. Hunt ’11
Cynthia L. Ironson ’91
Cheryl L. Johnson ’83
Hugh H. Jones Jr. ’52
Amanda Alpert Knight ’99
Lauritz K. Knudsen ’60
Henry Kohlenberger Jr. ’51
W. Robert Magee Sr. ’47
James F. Mallay ’59
Sarah Maxwell Mason ’09
Thomas F. McGrail ’55
Marylyn Buser McLaughlin ’85
Meegan E. McVay ’95
Rachel Nelson Moeller ’88
Ayesha K. Nadarajah ’14
Ladimer S. Nagurney ’72
Saahil Nandrajog ’15
Elizabeth A. Nelson ’96
George E. Patton Jr. ’53
Melissa M. Pizarro ’03
Matthew J. Potter ’07
James R. Quin ’66
Sarah E. Roberts ’14
Steven T. Roe ’08
Lori G. Rubin ’76
Michael A. Saffer ’77
Laurie B. Samet ’79
Ryan E. Schedler ’93
David E. Schwager ’84
M. Alden Siegel ’60
Carli A. Siger ’07
Lucas D. Simpson ’13
Melissa J. Spitz ’06
Andrew L. Stella ’08
Ian A. N. Stone ’10
John W. Sullivan II ’73
Tracy Hagert Sutka ’82
David R. Taschler ’75
Caroline Lang Thompson ’13
Daniel C. Turrentine ’00
Megan Longo Villanella ’04
Ellen Poriles Weiler ’83
John R. Weis ’62
Mark B. Weisburger ’55
Amanda H. Whitbred ’11
Abigail M. Williams ’15
Todd E. Wiltshire ’86
Rebecca Waxman Wuhl ’01

Class Fund Agents

Cornelius Alexander IV ’56
Loren Pierce Alexis ’82
Cecile P. Anderes ’89
Kelsey F. Andersen ’11
Matthew J. Ashby ’92
Sarah J. Bassin ’04
Julia A. Bateman ’10
Elizabeth L. Blake ’12
Abram I. Bluestein ’69
Gina E. Brewer ’07
Wystan Carswell ’10
Anthony J. Castro ’12
Darlene J. Cerullo ’11
Ashton A. Charette ’10
Kenneth D. Chavin ’83
Susan Clayton ’89
Robert Kirkwood Colton ’67
Ines Amenabar Cordon ’11
Joseph T. Cox ’68
Christine Socha Czapek ’02
Sarah E. Dally ’11
Michael S. De Lisi ’03
Sara Viehman Diehl ’01
Kevin N. Doty ’13
Amanda H. Drobac ’86
Lauren A. Duffy ’07
Alec S. Eidelman ’13
Richard F. Engel ’74
Susan L. Fox ’88
Robert S. Franco ’75
Christian S. Garelli ’09
Kimberly Checkur Gibbons ’88
Joseph E. Goodwill ’04
Matthew K. Grandon ’12
Jacqueline I. Greenlee ’10
James M. Hancik ’99
Katherine M. Hardin ’08
Martha Heinze ’86
Pamela Gaary Holran ’88
Leslie Ann Howard ’76
Michelle L. Hubertus ’90
James C. Hughes ’05
Alison Paul Hurlock ’87
Timothy R. Hylan ’88
Michael V. Ippolito Jr. ’85
Suzanne M. Janczewski ’09
Alex L. Karapetian ’04
Lisa J. Kassel ’79
Daniel J. King ’94
Sara E. Kreisel ’07
Daniel A. Kucz ’07
Elizabeth L. Lash ’13
Alison K. Lasher ’04
Michael W. Lestingi ’04
Cara E. Lyons ’11
Thomas I. Marschik ’71
Luke B. Matthews ’07
Bonnie J. McCorkindale ’81
G. Bruce McDermott ’69
James H. McLaughlin ’76
Michael A. Merola ’92
Matthew J. Mezger ’13
Jacquelynn A. Molzon ’08
Merri Lee Newby ’91
Shannon L. Noll ’13
Alexandra R. Pierce ’10
Nkrumah K. Pierre ’06
Jared A. Potteiger ’02
Alan M. Raisman ’10
Mark D. Ravalico ’01
Deborah N. Rhebergen ’03
Danner Schmunk Riebe ’83
Chad F. Ritchie ’02
Margaret Watters Rodriguez ’84
Dana Swartz Roth ’06
Jessica L. Rothstein ’13
Robert E. Sell ’84
Matthew P. Shaia ’09
Preeza Shrestha ’08
Brandt E. Siegel ’03
Adrienne L. Stark ’04
Andrew W. Stern ’87
John-Frank Stubits ’05
Mark Suffredini ’93
Richard E. Tyre ’01
Rachel Rankin Van Der Stuyf ’91
John A. Veltri ’04
John M. Waldie ’98
Gregory M. Wells ’10
Michael J. Xanthopoulos ’06
Megan B. Zaroda ’07
Jeffrey D. Zimmer ’10

Class of 2016 Commencement Gift Agents

Samantha M. Chavin ’16
Brianne N. Giangiobbe ’16
Ari B. Kaufman ’16
Anya A. Kelly ’16
Kathryn L. King ’16
Hannah M. Kucine ’16
Daniel J. Lupia ’16
Aleni M. MacKarey ’16
Genevieve P. Macrae ’16
Hannah E. Millen ’16
Venita G. O’Hanlon ’16
Kaitlin E. Perrine ’16
Sara E. Plasencia ’16
Bethany R. Rack ’16
Steven G. Shaw ’16
Mayci N. Shimon ’16
Matthew H. Soloway ’16
Lauren E. Thomas ’16
Bridget M. Walsh ’16