Chapter Event Chairs

C. Gerhard Anderson III ’01
R. Edward Baumgardner ’61
James L. Benjamin ’84
Charles V. Bergh ’79
Alexandra D. Borriello ’06
Louise Seto Coles ’81
Catherine K. Crowther ’11
Teevrat Garg ’10
Noah C. Goldstein ’04
Matthew K. Grandon ’12
Joel B. Grossman ’74
Michael J. Handzo ’11
Lianne M. Hansen ’08
Peter T. Holran ’87
Christopher T. Hummel ’94
William E. Jacques ’74
Lisa J. Kassel ’79
Kenneth E. Kligge ’00
Neill C. Kling ’85
Catherine M. Lomanto ’15
Jennifer M. Lota ’07
Tommaso R. Marsella ’06
Kamaka R. Martin ’04
Marylyn Buser McLaughlin ’85
Edward A. McNally ’65
Ryann K. Nickerson ’04
Megan O’Neill ’96
Matthew J. Pagano ’09
Stephen Parahus ’84
Elisabeth Hughes Phillips ’85
Alan M. Raisman ’10
Henry D. Ryder ’67
Leif R. Sigmond Jr. ’87
Heather L. Slugaski ’09
Charles M. Snyder ’78
John L. Squarcia ’69
Anne T. Stevens
Ian A. N. Stone ’10
Kathryn Gordon Taylor ’89
Barbara Strasburg Tucker ’84
Gwendolyn S. Turner ’12
June A. Vail ’79
Raymond G. Van Cleve ’11
Ellen Poriles Weiler ’83
Amanda H. Whitbred ’11
Abigail M. Williams ’15
Mitchell A. Winter ’79
Robert E. Wolin ’69
Helen O. Young
Megan E. Young ’13
Robert J. Young ’77

Chapter Volunteers

C. Gerhard Anderson III ’01
Caron B. Anderson ’73
R. Edward Baumgardner ’61
John C. Becica ’69
James L. Benjamin ’84
Alexandra D. Borriello ’06
Francey Kanengiser Burke ’80
Carrie R. Chaitt ’03
Anna L. Christo ’10
Robert Kirkwood Colton ’67
Carly D. David ’13
Gregory A. Davis ’08
Christopher M. DeAppolonio ’06
Lindsay M. Dennis ’07
Ralph O. Doederlein Sr. ’55
Mary Smedley Donohue ’89
Alec S. Eidelman ’13
Kate A. Ellis ’08
Marlene Ely ’76
Daniel P. Fitzgerald ’03
Andrew S. Goldberg ’15
Matthew K. Grandon ’12
David M. Green ’85
Michael J. Handzo ’11
Joanne W. Haring ’97
Thomas R. Harju ’07
Kyle M. Heidenberger ’08
Sarah Smith Kesten ’07
Kenneth E. Kligge ’00
Andrew M. Luckett ’14
E. Mimi MacLean ’93
Kamaka R. Martin ’04
Michael T. McClintock ’71
Sandra Doyle McManus ’01
Claudia Bierschwale Muller ’86
Carrie Baker Neigel ’02
Ryann K. Nickerson ’04
Alan M. Raisman ’10
Andrew T. Readinger ’87
Bradford W. Reid ’05
Andrew B. Rosen ’16
Cynthia Sabo ’78
Frances M. Schulz ’04
Lauren E. Scott ’12
Lucas D. Simpson ’13
Steven J. Sivak ’01
Ricardo L. Skerrett ’82
Joseph A. Skladany Sr. ’82
Heather L. Slugaski ’09
Charles M. Snyder ’78
John L. Squarcia ’69
Andrew I. Starfield ’04
William J. Starr ’76
Ian A. N. Stone ’10
Peter M. Sullivan ’82
Barbara Strasburg Tucker ’84
Gwendolyn S. Turner ’12
June A. Vail ’79
Raymond G. Van Cleve ’11
Theodore J. Veresink ’68
HelenBeth Garofalo Vilcek ’79
Emily R. Walkenstein ’13
Ellen Poriles Weiler ’83
Amanda H. Whitbred ’11
Katherine J. Whitman ’11
Abigail M. Williams ’15
Sarah M. Young ’01

Chapter Presenters

Diane Cole Ahl
Charles V. Bergh ’79
Francey Kanengiser Burke ’80
Alison R. Byerly
David P. Colley
Elizabeth K. Colley
Joel B. Grossman ’74
Scott R. Hummel
Mary Jo M. Lodge
Lawrence L. Malinconico
Elaine McCluskey Stomber ’89
David F. Sunderlin