Alumni Lafayette/Lehigh Telecast Party Hosts

Gabrielle Laux Aitchison ’94
Charles J. Azuelos ’14
Joseph A. Bojues ’62
Alexandra D. Borriello ’06
Sara D. Bowman ’07
Emily J. Bristol ’14
Alisandra B. Carnevale ’06
Louise Seto Coles ’81
Gregory R. Crawford ’68
Thomas D. Daiello ’67
Mark E. Dannemiller ’80
Carly D. David ’13
Lindsay M. Dennis ’07
Julie D. Dillon ’91
Mary Smedley Donohue ’89
Alec S. Eidelman ’13
Alexa A. Gatti ’16
Megan O. Goodman ’14
Robert G. Heisterberg Jr. ’83
Kimberly Moore Herget ’05
Ellen S. Hurwitz
Mathew D. Ingraham ’06
Daniel E. Johnson Sr. ’65
Allan W. Johnson Jr. ’59
Kenneth E. Kligge ’00
Kevin A. Knight ’94
Sara E. Kreisel ’07
Adrienne C. Kunkel ’16
Anne K. Lawler P’17
Tiffany Folmer Lawrence ’00
James J. Luca ’73
Kamaka R. Martin ’04
Jeffrey K. Martin ’78
Amanda Parker McVeigh ’09
Stefan J. McVeigh ’08
Stacie Truesdell Michaels ’02
Bruce Allan Miller ’63
Peter T. Ohnegian ’94
Matthew J. Pagano ’09
Samantha M. Pang ’15
Bradley D. Paulis P’20
John M. Rehm Jr. ’73
Daniel R. Reynolds ’08
Henry D. Ryder ’67
Robert E. Safford ’67
Richard W. Sarpolus ’59
Robert W. Sassaman Jr. ’62
Frances M. Schulz ’04
Arnold M. Service ’81
Kenneth A. Sibal ’58
Carli A. Siger ’07
Joseph A. Skladany Sr. ’82
Thomas Skyler Jr. ’66
Neil R. Sosler ’93
Martin J. Sowa ’80
Victoria J. Terranova ’04
Cindy Z. Tharayil ’78
Amy S. Van Epps ’91
Meredith F. Walburg ’03
Jane Miller Whitehouse ’78
Donald F. Wiltshire ’61

Incoming Student Welcoming Picnic Hosts

Andrew G.  ’85 and Brenda M. Courtney
Paul S.  ’90 and Christine M. Doherty
Hannah Katherine Doherty ’19
Eileen Hamill Fiore ’76
Edward M.  and Kimberly Checkur Gibbons ’88
Jesse G. Greenfield ’16
Jon and Lorelei G. Greenfield P’16
Frederick D. Hoff Jr. ’86
Kenneth E. Kligge ’00
Jacqueline B. Macri ’09
Robert J. Macri ’78
Cynthia Sabo ’78
Melanie C. Schor ’11
Jeffrey D. ’79 and Patricia Winkler ’82 Schor
Steven Shankman ’77 and Miri G. Abrams
Adam Dov Shankman ’18
Michael A. and Jenny Marshall Weisburger ’82
Megan E. Young ’13
Robert J. ’77 and Helen O. Young ’77

Wine 3-9 Hosts

Alexandra D. Borriello ’06
Francey Kanengiser Burke ’80
Alisandra B. Carnevale ’06
Catherine K. Crowther ’11
Lindsay M. Dennis ’07
Mary Smedley Donohue ’89
Kate A. Ellis ’08
Kathryn E. Friedman ’11
Teevrat Garg ’10
Marie A. Garofalo ’10
Matthew K. Grandon ’12
Kyara M. Gray ’11
Emily W. Groves ’05
Amar and Amanda Anderson Gujral ’09
Kyvory A. Henderson ’12
Alex Lazari Karapetian ’04
Lisa J. Kassel ’79
Kenneth E. Kligge ’00
Sara E. Kreisel ’07
Bartram H. Levenson ’54
Kamaka R. Martin ’04
Tara C. Mayo ’10
Michael T. McClintock ’71
Rebecca C. McIver ’15
William L. Messick ’68
George O. Morgan Jr. ’72
Michael A. Moroney ’83
Meghan C. Muldowney ’08
Amy Solomito Owen ’09
Samantha M. Pang ’15
Siobhan S. Pattwell ’06
Alan M. Raisman ’10
Rachel Fallon Robertson
Frances M. Schulz ’04
Kanako Shibano ’16
Thomas L. Snyder ’65
Lauren A. Steinitz ’08
Ian A. N. Stone ’10
Raymond G. Van Cleve ’11
Amanda H. Whitbred ’11
Abigail M. Williams ’15
Richard S. Williams III ’06
Megan E. Young ’13

Pride Network Chairperson

Stephen Parahus ’84
Lia Mandaglio Parifax ’08